Ausstellungsergebnisse 2017

25. Februar 2017

CAC Erfurt
Richter: Rainer Jacobs (D)
CAC Erfurt25.02.2017.pdf (71KB)
CAC Erfurt
Richter: Rainer Jacobs (D)
CAC Erfurt25.02.2017.pdf (71KB)

26. Februar 2017

CAC Erfurt
Richterin: Anca Giura
26.02.2017 CAC Erfurt.pdf (365.52KB)
CAC Erfurt
Richterin: Anca Giura
26.02.2017 CAC Erfurt.pdf (365.52KB)

11. März 2017

CACIB Offenburg
Richter: Dr. Wilfried Peper
11.03.2017 CACIB Offenburg.pdf (377.21KB)
CACIB Offenburg
Richter: Dr. Wilfried Peper
11.03.2017 CACIB Offenburg.pdf (377.21KB)

02. April 2017

CACIB Chemnitz
Richterin: Zuzanna Brotankova (CZ)
02.04.2017 CACIB Chemnitz.pdf (372.66KB)
CACIB Chemnitz
Richterin: Zuzanna Brotankova (CZ)
02.04.2017 CACIB Chemnitz.pdf (372.66KB)

17. April 2017

CAC Hennef
Richterin: Bozena Ovesna (CZ)
CAC Hennef17.04.2017.pdf (76.83KB)
CAC Hennef
Richterin: Bozena Ovesna (CZ)
CAC Hennef17.04.2017.pdf (76.83KB)

14. Mai 2017

CACIB Neumünster
Richterin: Gabriele Runge (D)
14.05.2017 CACIB Neumuenster.pdf (386.45KB)
CACIB Neumünster
Richterin: Gabriele Runge (D)
14.05.2017 CACIB Neumuenster.pdf (386.45KB)

20. Mai 2017

CAC Unna
Richter: Berthold Peterburs (D)
20.05.2017 CAC Unna.pdf (557.52KB)
CAC Unna
Richter: Berthold Peterburs (D)
20.05.2017 CAC Unna.pdf (557.52KB)

21. Mai 2017

CACIB ES Dortmund
Richter: Hans Almgren (S)
21.05.2017 CACIB ES Dortmund.pdf (471.94KB)
CACIB ES Dortmund
Richter: Hans Almgren (S)
21.05.2017 CACIB ES Dortmund.pdf (471.94KB)

28. Mai 2017

CAC Lengenfeld
Richterin: Maria-Luise Doppelreiter
28.05.2017 CAC Kümmersbruck-Lengenfeld.pdf (287.91KB)
CAC Lengenfeld
Richterin: Maria-Luise Doppelreiter
28.05.2017 CAC Kümmersbruck-Lengenfeld.pdf (287.91KB)

26. Juni 2017

CAC München-Daglfing
Richter: Walter Jungblut (D)
26.06.2017 CAC München-Daglfing.pdf (8.72KB)
CAC München-Daglfing
Richter: Walter Jungblut (D)
26.06.2017 CAC München-Daglfing.pdf (8.72KB)

13. August 2017

CACIB Ludwigshafen
Richterin: Gudrun Menges-Mohr (D)
13.08.2017 CACIB Ludwigshafen.pdf (376.11KB)
CACIB Ludwigshafen
Richterin: Gudrun Menges-Mohr (D)
13.08.2017 CACIB Ludwigshafen.pdf (376.11KB)

26. August 2017

CAC Meitingen
Richterin: Darja Skot-Lamut
26.08.2017 CAC Meitingen.pdf (98.95KB)
CAC Meitingen
Richterin: Darja Skot-Lamut
26.08.2017 CAC Meitingen.pdf (98.95KB)

27. August 2017

CAC Meitingen
Richter: Oliver Simon-Aboneel
27.08.2017 CAC Meitingen.pdf (485.02KB)
CAC Meitingen
Richter: Oliver Simon-Aboneel
27.08.2017 CAC Meitingen.pdf (485.02KB)

10. September 2017

CAC Oer-Erkenschwick
Richter: Jens Bruse (D)
10.09.2017 CAC Oer-Erkenschwick.pdf (378.93KB)
CAC Oer-Erkenschwick
Richter: Jens Bruse (D)
10.09.2017 CAC Oer-Erkenschwick.pdf (378.93KB)

17. September 2017

CAC Oer-Erkenschwick
Richter: Stefan Wächter (D)
17.09.2017 CAC Oer-Erkenschwick.pdf (368.64KB)
CAC Oer-Erkenschwick
Richter: Stefan Wächter (D)
17.09.2017 CAC Oer-Erkenschwick.pdf (368.64KB)

15. Oktober 2017

CAC Unna
Richterin: Brigitta Kremser (SLO)
15.10.2017 CAC Unna.pdf (562.06KB)
CAC Unna
Richterin: Brigitta Kremser (SLO)
15.10.2017 CAC Unna.pdf (562.06KB)

10. Dezember 2017

CACIB Kassel
Richter: Holger Hofmann (D)
10.12.2017 CACIB Kassel.pdf (461.44KB)
CACIB Kassel
Richter: Holger Hofmann (D)
10.12.2017 CACIB Kassel.pdf (461.44KB)

 zurück